Event 1 20 Apr
Ketteringham "10" Time
M Ratcliffe (IV) 23:01
B Beynon (Ped Rev) 23:26
Graham Dilks 25:12
B Howell (Ped Rev) 25:44
T Burgess (IV) 25:56
M Newham (AV) 26:06
T Barns (IV) 28:32
A Strowger (VCN) 29:01
S Balfe (VCN) 29:40
R Thubby (TA) 30:06
Dave Howes * 40:33
Ed Dean DNF
Joshua Sykes DNF
P Hargreaves (IV) DNF
John Grayston DNF
Event 2 04 May
Ketteringham "10" Time
M Ratcliffe (IV) 22:50
D Chesterman (UEA) 23:20
P Groombridge (Push) 23:22
I Robertson (TA) 23:55
Oliver Cozens NABC 24.30 24:30
B Benyon (Ped Rev) 25:06
P Sexton (CCB) 25:49
B Schofield (TA) 25:51
C Stowe (UEA) 26:04
M Smart (VCN) 26:39
G Pearce (IV) 26:41
T Burgess (IV) 26:45
Graham Dilks NABC 26.52 26:52
Dave Howes 27:39
A Bentley (UEA) 28:36
T Barns (IV) 28:49
H Bye (UEA) 29:30
D Donalson (TA) 30:51
O Malpass (UEA) 31:55
Joshua Sykes NABC 32.53 32:53
A Smith (UEA) 33:56
M Armstrong (TA) 34:31
S Ingram (TA) 34:38
A Hole (VCN) DNF
Event 3 - cont'd 18 May
Ketteringham "10" Time
A Argo (VCN) 26:22
Graham Dilks 26:36
Dave Howes 27:32
James Oxbury 28:32
Joshua Sykes 33:38
I Chatten DNF
Oliver Cozens DNF
Event 4 01 Jun
Besthorpe "10" Time
M Ratcliffe (IV) 22:04
S Scott (AV) 22:28
R Bradley (Ped Rev) 23:15
S Millard (Push) 23:16
A Bailey (CCB) 23:19
J Vaughan (IV) 24:36
G Pearce (IV) 24:41
I Chatten (Push) 24:42
Graham Dilks 24:47
J Broline (VCN) 25:09
John Grayston 25:20
C Beck (IV) 25:40
Dave Howes 25:53
A Davies (IV) 28:20
Joshua Sykes 29:24
Event 5 22 Jun
Ketteringham "10" Time
Graham Dilks 24:38
Dave Howes 25:40
J Mann (Ped Rev) 26:20
James Oxbury 27:27
Kate Lucas 27:56
Joshua Sykes 30:42
P Edwards (TA) 32:17
F Ellis (TA) 32:37
Event 6 06 Jul
Besthorpe "10" Time
T Fitzpatrick (K North) 21:57
P Sexton (CCB) 23:28
Ed Dean 24:16
Graham Dilks 24:16
R Reade (IV) 24:25
J Wyatt 24:38
J Mann (Ped Rev) 24:48
Dave Howes 25:51
Richard Smith 26:38
Event 6 - cont'd 06 Jul
Besthorpe "10" Time
G Sparks (MVC) 28:40
Joshua Sykes 30:16
Event 7 20 Jul
Ketteringham "10" Time
P Groombridge (Push) 23:34
A Hole (VCN) 24:04
D Block (TA) 24:50
Ed Dean 25:03
Graham Dilks 25:09
G Walker (TA) 25:47
M Spillman (TA) 25:52
D Nichols (AV) 26:18
Dave Howes 27:04
Joshua Sykes 28:59
Event 8 03 Aug
Ketteringham "10" Time
P Groombridge (Push) 23:53
S Bishop (Red Rev) 23:53
Graham Dilks 24:33
G Walker (TA) 25:21
Dave Howes 26:39
James Oxbury 27:04
Joshua Sykes 28:39
Event 9 17 Aug
Ketteringham "10" Time
I Robertson (TA) 22:52
A Skiggs (TA) 25:07
B Schofield (TA) 25:13
Graham Dilks 25:14
Dave Howes 26:37
Joshua Sykes 28:48
badge

You are viewing the text version of this site.

To view the full version please install the Adobe Flash Player and ensure your web browser has JavaScript enabled.

Need help? check the requirements page.


Get Flash Player