CC Breckland "10" 01 Jan
1st - B Benyon (Ped Rev) 20:12
4th - Oliver Cozens 21:57
19th - Graham Hurst 27:33
CC Breckland "10" 14 Jun
1st - J Bouttell (Vision Racing) 19:04
43rd - John Grayston 23:56
46th - Pete Johnson 24:03
1st W - B Murley (Wisbech W) 22:23
6th W - Kate Lucas 24:05
Norwich ABC "10" 08 Sep
1st - N Partridge (Plomesgate CC) 20:58
10th - Ed Dean 22:39
29th - Graham Hurst 27:32
ECCA "10" 24 Mar
1st - L Maybank (Twickenham CC) 19:03
31st - Oliver Cozens (PB) 21:16
60th - John Grayston (PB) 23:15
ECCA "10" 15 Sep
1st - A Proffitt (Ipswich BC) 19:19
43rd - Ed Dean 22:20
Godric CC "10" 16 Jun
1st - S Fairweather (Velovelocity) 20:19
10th Ed Dean 22:46
19th Graham Dilks 23:50
DAP CC "10" 22 Sep
1st - M Senter (Velovelocity) 19:41
20th - Ed Dean 23:25
34th - Graham Dilks 24:38
Plomesgate "10" 24 Mar
1st - S Fairweather (Velovelocity) 22:20
1st W - C Berry (Pedal Power Ips) 25:22
4th W - Kate Lucas 27:01
Iceni Velo "10" 23 Jun
1st - M O'Brien (Plomesgate CC) 19:45
18th - Oliver Cozens 22:02
Norwich ABC "25" 07 Oct
1st - S Fairweather (Velovelocity) 52:39
11th - Oliver Cozens 1:00:28
Great Yarmouth CC "10" 30 Mar
1st - S Proctor ( Team Skipper) 21:08
32nd - Graham Dilks 25:21
38th - Pete Johnson 25:45
1st W - F Hall (DAP CC) 23:48
5th W - Kate Lucas (2nd W Vet) 25:48
23rd W - Jane Blackwell 30:24
Godric CC "50" 24 Jun
1st - M Senter (Velovelocity) 1:45:59
25th - Ed Dean 2:06:49
1st W - B Murley (Wisbech Wh) 2:06:13
5th - Kate Lucas 2:15:36
NEXT EVENT TBC
1st -
CC Breckland "25" 27 Jun
1st - B Stancombe (Velovelocity) 50:41
28th - John Grayston 1:01:37
1st W - J Smith (Gt. Yarmouth CC) 1:02:07
Kate Lucas DNF
Shaftesbury CC "25" 21 Apr
1st - D Austin (Twickenham CC) 52:15
58th - John Grayston (PB) 1:01:20
VC Baracchi "10" 07 May
1st - M Senter (Velovelocity) 19:41
23rd - Ed Dean 23:06
39th - Graham Dilks 24:10
1st W - R Johnson (Fusion RT) 22:16
6th W - Kate Lucas 25:23
Norwich ABC "10" 07 Jul
1st - D Bloy (Velovelocity) 20:35
26th - Graham Dilks 24:30
ECCA "25" 08 Jul
1st - D Veitch (Lea Valley CC) 48:01
16th - Ed Dean 56:12
VC Norwich "25" 12 May
1st - M Senter (Velovelocity) 47:52
25th - Oliver Cozens 54:03
49th - John Grayston (PB) 59:39
50th - Pete Johnson 59:53
Anglia Velo "10" 21 Jul
1st - M Senter (Velovelocity) 19:05
34th - Graham Dilks 23:01
VC Norwich "10" 18 Aug
1st - S Fairweather (Velovelocity) 19:18
39th - Graham Dilks 23:29
Great Yarmouth CC "25" (TTT) 20 May
1st - M Richards/H Matthews (DAP CC) 52:59
2nd - Oliver Cozens/Richard Postance 57:57
Stowmarket & District CC "10" 02 Sep
1st - J Spaulding (Ipswich BC) 19:43
13th - Ed Dean 22:21
Stowmarket & District CC "10" 28 May
1st - M Senter (Team Velovelocity) 19:47
1st W - D Hurren (Sole Bay) 23:18
3rd W - Kate Lucas 24:26
badge

You are viewing the text version of this site.

To view the full version please install the Adobe Flash Player and ensure your web browser has JavaScript enabled.

Need help? check the requirements page.


Get Flash Player