Event 1 18 Apr
Ketteringham "10" Time
M Ratcliffe (NNW) 22:57
G Sparks (MVC) 24:56
Graham Dilks 25:12
J McLean 25:24
Ed Dean 26:18
B Grant (TA) 26:27
J Sykes 27:02
S Gotts (MVC) 27:25
James Oxbury 27:58
Event 2 02 May
Ketteringham "10" Time
Richard Postance 24:02
Oliver Cozens 24:46
Graham Dilks 25:22
G Sparkes (MVC) 25:26
Ed Dean 25:55
D Moore (VCN) 26:10
J Sykes (Strada) 26:20
James Oxbury 28:01
V Bennell (VCN) 32:02
Event 3 16 May
Ketteringham "10" Time
M Ratcliffe (NNW) 22:54
Richard Postance 23:52
G Sparks (MVC) 25:09
Graham Dilks 25:22
J Sykes (Strada) 25:52
James Oxbury 28:34
Ed Dean (P) DNF
Event 4 30 May
Morley "10" Time
T Fitzpatrick 22:05
Richard Postance 23:18
G Sparks (MVC) 24:21
Ed Dean 24:34
Graham Dilks 24:36
G Knott (TA) 25::24
J Sykes (Strada) 26:08
Graham Hurst 28:09
Event 5 13 Jun
Morley "10" Time
Graham Dilks 24:44
L Collins (TA) 25:15
T Levy (Ride Harder) 27:10
A Smith (Diss CC) 27:23
M A.K. (UEA TRI) 28:28
V Brunell (VCN) 28:51
Event 6 04 Jul
Morley "10" Time
Richard Postance 23:22
K Watlingson (VCN) 23:49
Ed Dean 23:56
L Collins (TA) 24:17
Graham Dilks 24:42
G Knott (TA) 24:56
Event 7 18 Jul
Ketteringham "10" Time
N Risbly (TA) 23:03
Richard Postance 23:47
Oliver Cozens 24:10
K Watkinson (VCN) 24:32
L Lynds (TA) 24:56
Graham Dilks 25:12
M Philo (TA) 28:00
James Oxbury 28:15
R Clarke (TA) 28:45
R Slee (TA) 29:47
Event 8 01 Aug
Ketteringham "10" Time
K Watkinson (VCN) 24:10
L Lynds (TA) 24:38
Graham Dilks 25:15
Ed Dean 25:31
M Philo (TA) 26:42
James Oxbury 27:51
F Muir (T.A. East) 40:53
Event 9 15 Aug
Ketteringham "10" Time
A Mole (VCN) 23:42
Richard Postance 24:16
G Stanford (Epic) 24:52
J Ibbotson (VCN) 25:18
Oliver Cozens 25:56
M Philo (TA) 26:36
James Oxbury 27:41
Martyn Taylor 28:15
F Muir (T.A. East) 41:18
Hill Climb 27 Oct
Homersfield course Time
badge

You are viewing the text version of this site.

To view the full version please install the Adobe Flash Player and ensure your web browser has JavaScript enabled.

Need help? check the requirements page.


Get Flash Player