CC Breckland "10" 01 Jan
1st - S. Fairweather (Velovelocity) 19:58
23rd - Graham Hurst 26:06
CC Breckland "30" 20 Jun
1st - L Chapman (Plomesgate) 59:45
9th - Oliver Cozens 1:07:35
11th - Jason Turner 1:09:42
Norwich ABC "10" 07 Sep
1st - J Skipper (Team Skipper) 20:18
13th - Ed Dean 23:17
16th - Oliver Cozens 23:44
20th - Graham Dilks 24:27
=35th - James Oxbury 26:26
=35th - Martyn Taylor 26:26
38th - Christopher Wheeler 26:58
45th - John Grayston 29:05
1st W - K Tate (Newmarket C&T) 24:32
11th W - Jane Blackwell 29:47
12th W - Kathryn Eager 30:40
CC Breckland "10" 02 Mar
1st - B. Stancombe (Velovelocity) 20:33
50th - Graham Hurst 27:38
CC Breckland "50" 29 Jun
1st - M Smith (Crawley Wh) 1:44:52
24th - Jason Turner 2:03:47
Diss & District CC "25" 07 Apr
1st - L Chapman (Plomesgate CC) 53:58
1st Classic Bike - Ed Dean 1:09:12
1st 2-Up - R Havis/R Goulding 56:01
2nd 2-Up - Oliver Cozens / Richard Postance 58:00
Norwich ABC "10" 06 Jul
1st - S Hance (Stowmarket) 20:29
27th - Graham Dilks 24:15
1st W - K Tate (Newmarket) 24:05
8th W - Kate Lucas 26:52
Great Yarmouth CC "10" 19 Apr
1st - J Bouttell (Team Vision) 19:38
23rd - Oliver Cozens 22:54
35th - Graham Dilks 23:42
42nd - Richard Postance 24:10
1st W - D Hurren (Team VV) 24:20
2nd W - Jennifer Parsonage 24:57
9th W - Kate Lucas 26:49
24th W - Christine Cooke 29:27
ECCA "25" 15 Sep
1st - L West (CC Sudbury) 51:01
7th - Jason Turner 57:29
CC Breckland "15" 10 Jul
1st - B Stancombe (Velovelocity) 28:47
16th Jason Turner 33:13
NEXT EVENT dd Mmm
1st - tbc
EDCA "100" 14 Jul
1st - M Bialoblocki (NOPINZ) 3:13:37
COMPETITION RECORD
34th - Oliver Cozens 4:00:21
36th - Jason Turner 4:01:09
Ed Dean DNF
Wolsey RC "25" 28 Apr
1st - M Senter (Peterborough CC) 52:24
9th - Ed Dean 1:02:46
12th - James Oxbury 1:08:45
Anglia Velo "10" 20 Jul
1st - L Chapman (Plomesgate CC) 19:56
27th - Graham Dilks 23:31
VC Baracchi "10" 06 May
1st - B Stancombe (Team VV) 20:20
28th - Ed Dean 24:11
36th - Graham Dilks 24:38
57th - James Oxbury 26:40
1st W - S Rust (Kettering CC) 24:31
8th W - Christine Cooke 29:15
Diss & District CC "10" 21 Jul
1st - L Chapman (Plomesgate CC) 20:28
12th - Ed Dean 23:37
Shaftesbury CC "50" 21 Jul
1st - C Bartley (AS Test Team) 1:35:08
63rd - Oliver Cozens 1:58:36
CC Breckland "25" 05 Jun
1st - L Chapman (Plomesgate CC) 48:24
22nd - Jason Turner 57:25
Stowmarket & District CC 04 Aug
1st - R Fawcett (Pedal Power) 20:19
1st W - D Hurren (Velovelocity) 24:14
7th W - Kate Lucas 28:04
Godric CC "10" 15 Jun
1st - S Fairweather (Velovelocity) 19:55
13th - Jason Turner 22:36
18th - Ed Dean 22:51
31st - Graham Dilks 24:15
40th - James Oxbury 25:52
1st W - D Hurren (Velovelocity) 23:05
8th W - Kate Lucas 26:43
VC Baracchi "50" 18 Aug
1st - B Stancombe (Team VV) 1:46:09
9th - Jason Turner 2:04:05

You are viewing the text version of this site.

To view the full version please install the Adobe Flash Player and ensure your web browser has JavaScript enabled.

Need help? check the requirements page.


Get Flash Player